Page Nav

HIDE

Grid

GRID_STYLE
HIDE_BLOG

Sobre nosotros

Classic Header

{fbt_classic_header}

730 x 90 solo PC

AHORA:

latest

fresno mall - pizza

fresno mall - pizza

Clasificaciones 2a etapa Vuelta al Tolima

CLASIFICACIÓN 2 ETAPA HOMBRE 1    46   COLON Jhojan                              ELITE         ORG PAISA ANT           02:08:53    2   22  C...






CLASIFICACIÓN 2 ETAPA HOMBRE

1    46   COLON Jhojan                              ELITE         ORG PAISA ANT           02:08:53  
 2   22  CONTRERARAS Rodrigo             ELITE         EPM SCOTT                           mt
 3   71  BUSTAMANTE Adrian                  ELITE         SISTECREDITO                     mt
4    44  CASTAÑO  Sebastián                     ELITE         ORGULLO PAISA                  mt
5  211  REYES Aldemar                              ELITE         TEAM MEDELLÍN                mt

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL

1    46   COLON Jhojan                             ELITE           ORG PAISA ANT            04:01:20
2  211   REYES Aldemar                           ELITE            TEAM MEDELLÍN                  11
3  215   OYOLA Robinson                        ELITE            TEAM MEDELLÍN                  16
4    22   CONTRERAS  Rodrigo               ELITE             EPM  SCOTT                           16 
5    13    QUIROZ Oscar                            ELITE            COL TIERRA DE ATL             17

 JUVENIL  GENERAL
1   406   VARGAS Santiago                     JUVEN             TEAM INGENIERIA D  02:22:32
2   408   LOPEZ David                             JUVEN             OVOSANTI                               33
3   414   MUÑOZ Jaider                           JUVEN             SISTECREDITO GW                41
4   415   ORTEGA Juan Pablo                  JUVEN             SISTECREDITO GW                42
5   418   BERMUDEZ Santiago               JUVEN             SISTECREDITO  GW               47     

DAMAS    GENERAL 
1  355      SANCHEZ Stefanía                  SUB 23             COL TEAM NECTAR     04:09:41
2  366      HERRERA Estefanía                 ELITE            COL TIERRA DE ATL                20
3  359     CASTAÑO Eliabeth                   SUB23            COL TIERRA DE ATL                33
4  351      ALZATE Andrea                        ELITE             CM TEAM  AG. NECTAR      1:08
5  353     VARGAS Carolina                      SUB23                                                                                                                      

No hay comentarios